Bestzeitmarathon 2017
Marathon
PosNrNameRZeit
M1135Zwilling Thomas2002:11:22
M2133Jarosch Wolfram2002:25:17
M3121Kratz Florian2002:27:31
M4162Lutz Dieter2002:37:14
M5140Weber Steffen2002:44:37
M6203Ehrke Sebastian2002:46:11
M7204Stahala Martin2002:46:21
M8193Allers Karl-Heinz2002:53:28
W1100Eberhardt Maike2002:53:49
M9190Bachmaier Florian2002:53:55
M10179Janke Tim2002:54:20
M11184Reichl Frank2002:55:33
W2158Maier Irmi2002:57:17
M12165Fröhlich Peter2002:57:55
M13205Wege Reiner2002:58:45
W3149Weber Angela2002:58:53
W4141Veith Sonja2003:01:06
W5144Brendle Regina2003:01:37
M14174Sperrfechter Dirk2003:10:14
M15123Heissler Wolfgang2003:12:59
M16153Mergard Heiko2003:17:55
M17170Mwangolo Katana2003:20:05
M18192Dr. Roth Sebastian2003:24:33
W6201Sziegoleit Friederike2003:24:42
W7128Kovalchuk Tetiana2003:25:30
M19136Chaluppa Siegfried2003:26:06
W8143Ginzburg Alla2003:26:56
W9191Düsel Andrea2003:27:02
M20172Muller Nicolas2003:28:44
M21187Gahn Michael2003:29:06
W10180Kirf Sabine2003:33:11
M22181Merk Markus2003:33:11
W11124Heissler Janka2003:38:45
M23134Staude Rainer2003:45:56
M24335Hild Holger2003:46:56
M25125Ehrhard Alexander2003:48:44
M26126Götze Thomas2003:48:49
M27122Dericks Uli2004:00:22
W12103Szelag Mirja2004:05:48
M28196Richter Frank2004:09:17
M29132Reinert Jürgen2004:41:22
M30137Korntner Dietmar100:12:18
M31111Fauth Andreas0--:--:--
W13104Strohmaier Monika-1--:--:--
M32105Küchle Lukas-1--:--:--
W14106Fritzsche Victoria-1--:--:--
M33107Weber Michael-1--:--:--
M34109Volkmer Jan-1--:--:--
W15110Lellinger Olivia-1--:--:--
M35116Fox Thomas-1--:--:--
M36127Martensmeier Ulf-1--:--:--
W16131Haka Arzu-1--:--:--
W17139Brendt Sabine-1--:--:--
M37145Seidel Detlef-1--:--:--
M38147Puchinger Klaus-1--:--:--
W18148Feldmeier Beate-1--:--:--
W19150Heller Martina-1--:--:--
W20151Schwalbe Dörte-1--:--:--
M39152Graf Robert-1--:--:--
W21154Nayebzadeh Nikou-1--:--:--
M40156Huber Frank-1--:--:--
M41161Claus Florian-1--:--:--
M42166Weiß Berthold-1--:--:--
M43168Mähr Jan-Christian-1--:--:--
M44173Lellinger Tim-1--:--:--
M45182Strohmann Jürgen-1--:--:--
M46183Dönitz Daniel-1--:--:--
W22185Gairhos Dorit-1--:--:--
M47189Kurbel Stefan-1--:--:--
M48197Klinger Thomas-1--:--:--
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Bestzeitmarathon 2017
Halbmarathon
PosNrNameRZeit
M1138Feuerecker Benedikt1001:32:08
M2313Neudeck André1001:33:28
M3163Wieden Jens1001:33:51
W1364Frankiw Silvia1001:36:35
M4365Zanini Maxime1001:37:57
M5308Klotz Michael1001:39:03
M6108Gather-Kornely Arndt1001:44:45
M7353Werner Matthias1001:44:55
M8361Michael Thomas1001:45:41
M9363Pachmayr Maximilian1001:45:50
M10372König Sebastian1001:45:50
M11362Obermeier Stefan1001:45:53
M12354Popp Matthias1001:48:49
M13327Baumann Oskar1001:50:12
M14374Kinder Lukas1001:50:20
M15358Müller Mark1001:51:33
M16130Geitner Manu1001:51:42
M17378Götzenberger Sebastian1001:51:42
M18367Stiller Arend1001:51:57
W2102Stephan Anne1001:52:57
M19199Hiebl Hans1001:52:59
M20309Helbing Olaf1001:53:36
W3369von Stetten Carlotta1001:53:39
W4368Pachmayr Hanna1001:54:46
M21164Milicanovic Zoran1001:55:05
M22307Miljak Tihomir1001:56:12
M23314Riefler Bernd1001:56:54
W5114Hagen Katrin1001:58:05
M24371Wegener Harry1001:58:39
W6178Dickinger Anna1001:58:43
M25377Korbel Rüdiger1001:59:39
M26366Abendschein Simon1001:59:42
M27160Skorovs Peteris1001:59:46
M28186Gräbe Maximilian1001:59:46
W7198Stracke Bettina1001:59:46
M29167Mesike Guido1002:00:10
M30328Veith Bernd1002:01:11
W8157Müllers Elisabeth1002:02:09
M31200Engelbrecht Sascha1002:02:29
W9373Follner Anke1002:03:31
M32195Berger Karl-Heinz1002:04:07
M33146Jantsch Klaus1002:05:00
M34117Henning Manuel1002:05:55
M35349Rupp Jürgen1002:07:37
M36142Schreck Timo1002:08:16
W10376Coibl Natalie1002:08:53
W11351Sendtner Valerie1002:10:15
M37159Bouduin Johan1002:11:43
M38118Braun Harald1002:14:03
M39175Verwold Gerd1002:15:50
W12329Schlinkheider Lina1002:17:23
M40348Mayer Markus1002:17:49
W13113Hasenjaeger Bärbel1002:20:46
M41356Obermeyer Marcus1002:20:48
W14350Sendtner Mirjam1002:20:54
M42302Manzenrieder Michael1002:20:56
M43305Werner Lorenz1002:20:56
W15317Mrowiec Jennifer1002:20:57
M44355Dreyer Jürgen1002:21:00
W16177Honisch Eva1002:22:37
M45318Maltz Christian1002:24:04
W17176Richter-Roth Kerstin1002:34:08
M46169Mayer Stephan1002:34:39
W18112Zander Marion1002:37:16
M47129Stoll Detlef1002:39:07
W19320Henning Natalie1002:44:53
M48321Meyer Günter1002:44:53
M49340Böttger Sebastian1002:44:53
W20315Müller Ilona1003:10:41
W21300Mendrzyk Sandra-1--:--:--
M50301Zeng Christian-1--:--:--
M51304Görg Michael-1--:--:--
M52311Totev Bozhidar-1--:--:--
W22312Totev Anna-1--:--:--
W23319Mendrzyk Steffi-1--:--:--
M53322Kozlik Werner-1--:--:--
M54323John Dieter-1--:--:--
M55324Labusch Torsten-1--:--:--
W24325Durasiewicz Claudia-1--:--:--
M56326Hirsch Frieder-1--:--:--
W25330Schludi Theresa-1--:--:--
W26331Fritzsche Carina-1--:--:--
M57332Menzel Mark-1--:--:--
W27333Schneider Sandra-1--:--:--
W28334Gschwendtner Johanna-1--:--:--
M58337Fritsch Stefan-1--:--:--
W29339Seidel Carola-1--:--:--
W30341Braasch Monika-1--:--:--
W31344Thomas Kerstin-1--:--:--
W32346Sieper Cornelia-1--:--:--
M59370Aschenbrenner Kilian-1--:--:--
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Bestzeitmarathon 2017
Viertelmarathon
PosNrNameRZeit
M1518Menz Dominik500:45:59
M2523Raab Michael500:46:20
M3357Dieckmann Olaf500:47:17
M4517Rust Ferdinand500:50:02
W1521Nelson Liv500:50:47
W2525Baumgartner Julia500:52:19
W3522Meißner Katharina500:52:32
M5101Dorsch Peter500:52:52
W4345Groß Isabell500:54:58
M6359Heim Peter500:55:05
M7347Brix Patrick500:55:39
M8188Schulz Maik500:56:12
W5338Klug Yvonne500:57:55
M9520Filser Claus500:58:31
W6513Pörschke Christine500:59:46
M10512Weißmüller Peter500:59:47
W7519Skolik Olivia501:00:00
M11303Zahner Alexander501:01:49
W8504Tischner Lorena501:01:49
M12119Kronenberger Martin501:02:14
W9120Kronenberger Birgit501:02:14
M13509Jäger Thomas501:02:23
W10510Jäger Marie-Therese501:02:24
M14155Rogmann Ronny501:02:26
W11360Müller Evelyn501:02:33
M15310Wilhelm Heiko501:04:04
W12503Schnell Helmine501:04:51
M16115Nagel Matthias501:05:36
M17505Nagel Maximilian501:05:36
W13515Hueber Jeannette501:06:39
M18511Maier Renè501:07:47
W14508Rendl Ilana501:08:13
W15306Nagel Patricia501:08:22
M19506Nagel Pascal501:08:22
W16336Oelker Birgit501:09:35
M20194Greppmeir Andreas501:12:57
M21171Oumar Klaus501:13:05
W17316Korbmann Eva501:13:26
W18352Sendtner Birgit501:13:51
W19342Klozik Sandra501:28:55
W20343Weiss Andrea501:29:32
M22524Situmeang Achmad401:00:10
M23507Faustmann Nils401:07:05
W21500Grupp Silke-1--:--:--
W22501Pfau Svenja-1--:--:--
W23502Kentel Maike-1--:--:--
W24514Holzer Alexandra-1--:--:--
W25516Mehnert Maria-1--:--:--